Vyhledávání


ŠTĚŇATA - přehled vrhů

   Odchovaná štěňátka v Klubu Chovatelů Čivav. 
 
Rodiče:
Otec 
Matka
Datum nar. štěňat   Počet štěňat
Psi / Feny
Chovatelská stanice
Jméno chovatele

Edmundo De´Amishes
Dorotka z Vrbických močálů

18.05.20

0/2

CHS z Vrchu Dobrý
Petra Kurucz

Urio Lord Údolí Vrchlice
Vanilly White-chi ze Sídlberku

14.05.20

2/3

CHS ze Sidlberku
Miloslava Blatská

Srpek z Třebáňského údolí
Fábia z Třebáňského údoí

14.05.20

1/0

CHS z Třebáňského údolí
Eva Poustecká

Ammeron Indiana Jones
Ammeron Dione

13.05.20

0/1

CHS Ramgad Moravia
Dagmar Špátová

Sibirskiy Brend Paradise For Soul
Fleurette Gold Saffron

11.05.20

2/2

CHS Gold Saffron
Markéta Palmová

Fáďa z Třebáňského údolí
Zuzi White Line z Dědinského valu

10.05.20

1/1

CHS z Třebáňského údolí
Eva Poustecká

Meisn Manor Bohemia
Toosi Aqurella Bohemica

06.05.20

3/2

CHS Ruby Angel
Romana Bílá

Iglesias Boy Něžná Fantazie
Rellis Zelený Osud

03.05.20

1/2

CHS Zelený Osud
Kateřina Peukertová

Grandeur Soul Gold Saffron
Zafira Zuzanin raj

28.04.20

3/3

CHS Ave Bengal
Zdena Kučerová, Mgr.

Be As Diamond Vida Perra
Crystal White Bohemia Kevin

23.04.20

1/1

CHS Diabolka
Yvona Schořová

Omery-Umy Ocean Of Emotion
Laschihoff´s Barcelona

22.04.20

2/3

CHS Něžná Fantazie
Pavlína Capková

Small is Beautiful Lazyhazycrazy
Jump For Joy Ave Bengal

15.04.20

2/2

CHS Ave Bengal
Zdena Kučerová, Mgr.

Velen Manor Bohemia
Hanah Grenanola Manor Bohemia

14.04.20

1/2

CHS Manor Bohemia
Zuzana Carvová

Xilla Čokoládové štěstí
Falko Best Čokolédové štěstí

11.04.20

2/2

CHS Čokoládové štěstí
Zdeňka Semínová

Small is Beautiful Lazyhazycrazy
Happy Sibirskiy Brend

11.04.20

0/4

CHS Ave Bengal
Zdena Kučerová, Mgr.

Dressed by Michael Korks-PC Di San Gimignano
Special Guest Melissa

10.04.20

2/0

CHS Royal Corivia
Nikol Škultétyová

Odetta Čokoládové štěstí
Maffitan´s Fabianho Junior

09.04.20

2/3

CHS Čokoládové štěstí
Zdeňka Semínová

Indian z Vrbických močálů
Romina Power Ramgad Moravia

08.04.20

4/2

CHS Chiwee Akinor
Veronika Zimová

Nero od Jitkovského potoka
Žakelin Údolí Vrchlice

07.04.20

1/3

CHS Bohemia Jadeit
Milan Rožníček

Grandeur Soul Gold Saffron
Playful Rich Ceta Jones

07.04.20

2/1

CHS Ave Bengal
Zdena Kučerové, Mgr

Black Knight Iristar
Colombína Showmana Údolí Vrchlice

06.04.20

1/3

CHS Údolí Vrchlice
Daniela Vokálková

Black Knight Iristar
Diana Luxardo Star

05.04.20

2/1

CHS Born To Be Star
Šárka Součková

Freestyler Dancing Master
Molly Bibi Údolí Vrchlice

04.04.20

1/3

CHS Údolí Vrchlice
Daniela Vokálková

Jeremmy R. Bibiend Lady
Marioneta Hekaba

04.04.20

3/3

CHS Artecan Bohemia
manželé Vanišovi

Hugo Grant Manor Bohemia
Si-si Aqarella Bohemica

01.04.20

2/2

CHS Manor Bohemia
Zuzana Carvová

Sibirskiy Brend Paradise For Soul
Molly Black Bibiend Lady

30.03.20

3/0

CHS Tismenické údolí
Mgr. Veronika Chomátová

Nero od Jitkovského potoka
Qunchitta z Dědinského valu

29.03.20

0/1

CHS Luxardo Star
Jana Králíková

Nobbi Neil Shonny The Gangster
Kinich Ahau Lambada

26.03.20

3/0

CHS Něžná Fantazie
Pavlína Capková

Amore Amorussio Flash Irish Cream
Butterfly Madame Nadina-Sis

21.03.20

2/2

CHS Gepardí mládě
Eva Budová

Raven Ryan Mineo
Rouzi od České Lípy

21.03.20

3/1

CHS Od České Lípy
Zdeňka Kohoutová

Timmy Boa Ba Tres Zapotes
Prescila Fione Chi Ze Sídlberku

15.03.20

3/2

CHS Ze Sídlberku
Miloslava Blatská

Be As Diamond Vida Perra
Via Victoria Bohemia Kevin

07.03.20

2/2

CHS Bohemia Kevin
Hana Pertlová

Attila Belissimo Bravo
Carolaine Bohemia Mandiga

05.03.20

0/2

CHS z Vrbických močálů
Eva Vodrážková

Hold Me Tight Mystic Miracle
Bernadetta z Prokopova kopce

01.03.20

2/0

CHS z Prokopova kopce
Eva Toflová

Greeting Of Alaska Mystic Miracle
Sibirskiy Brend Paradise for Soul

20.02.20

1/0

CHS Elf Enns
Alexandra Váchalová, Bc.

Like It Hot Happy Gang
Divine Rose Happy Gang

18.02.20

1/2

CHS Z Vrbických močálů
Eva Vodrážková

Batman Ruby Angel 
Amanda Samedino

15.02.20

0/5

CHS De Estrella Puerta
Markéta Breilová

Black Rottmar Frodo
Bailyes Z Jinonické zahrady

13.02.20

0/2

CHS Z Jinonické zahrady
Jana Karhanová

Justin Ammeron Z Lipetskih Ozer
Ammeron Ula Lula

02.02.20

4/0

CHS Valentine´s Rose
Jarmila Chudobová

Ammeron Picasso
Moka Mamba Ramgad Moravia

30.01.20

2/4

CHS Ramgad Moravia
Dagmar Špátová

Odys Ze Šípkových Růží
Adelina Patty Elinland

27.01.20

2/0

CHS Z Prokopova Kopce
Ing. Eva Toflová

Vincent Meyer Wiktoria Meyer
Vendy Z Grandorfa

27.01.20

1/2

CHS Z Grandorfa
Romana Ostradovská

Colombo Di Branco Piccolo
Uruguay Solunka

27.01.20

3/1

CHS Solunka
Zuzana Součková

Unala Klee Mineo
Qussini Minis Mineo

25.01.20

1/0

CHS Mineo
Nikola Kozáková

Rauger Fulstar
Britney Crerma Aquarella Bohemica

21.01.20

2/1

CHS Gabrik Mystic

Gabriela Kašparová

McDonald Bibiend Lady
Pilger Kennel Sweet Angel

19.01.20

0/1

CHS Best of Bohemia
Kristýna Kundrtová

Rauger Fulstar
My Alice - PC Magic Collection 

15.01.20

4/2

CHS Gabrik Mystic
Gabriela Kašparová

Fujistar For Angels Z Lipetskih Ozer
Cinthia Dancing Angels

13.01.20

1/1

CHS Dancing Angels
Blanka Saksová

Casa Bonita Almound Dream
Celestin z Oldřístlouk

12.01.20

3/0

CHS Peladon
Jitka Pelantová

Maffian´s Fabianho Junior
Call Me Brenda Dancing Angels 

11.01.20

3/1

CHS Dancing Angels
Blanka Saksová

Hero Od Jitkovského potoka
Fialka Ze Slunečného útesu

01.01.20

1/3

CHS Ze slunečného útesu
Jiřina smejkalová

Bramerita Mr. President
Fun Fatal Sari Papatya Dan

30.12.19

0/1

CHS Sari Papatya Dan
Jitka Faitová

Voxel Ux Milou
Xsafi Čokoládové Štěstí 

30.12.19

0/1

CHS Čokoládové štěstí
Zdeňka Semínová

Black Hawk Chilarious
Sunny Lion Audrey Hapburn

28.12.19

2/4

CHS Z Brinellu
Lenka Keprdová, Ing

Murmanskaya Grushica Brand
Zoe Něžná Fantazie

12.12.19

0/2

CHS Něžna Fantazie
Pavlína Capková

Wikileaks Amato Azzurro
Imogenije z Dědinského valu

11.12.19

1/1

CHS Bellachi
Denisa Štěpánová Šauerová

Nero Od Jitkovského potoka
Queeny Z Dědinského valu

09.12.19

2/2

CHS Bohemia Jadeit
Milan Rožníček

Batman Ruby Angel
Quincy Aqarela Bohemica

07.12.19

1/1

CHS Ruby Angel
Romana Bílá

Iristar Black Knight
Tell Me Mineo

04.12.19

2/1

CHS JarPe
Jaroslava Petráčková

Maffitan´s Fabianho Junior
Call Me Camille Divine Diamons

01.12.19

0/1

CHS Divine Diamons
Diana Šulcová 

Renno Rey Aqarella Bohemica
Queen Stars On Heaven 

01.12.19

0/1

CHS Dombai
Václav Holub

Endy z Ronova
Abeona z Jenštejnské bašty

30.11.19

0/1

CHS Libachar
Libuše Charousová

Sibirskiy Brend Paradise For Soul
Iristar Dona Fortuna

17.11.19

3/0

CHS Gold Saffron
Markéta Palmová

Lucky Winners Positive Hero
Grace Conelly Chi Bee Master

13.11.19

1/1

CHS Bee Master
Tamara Včeláková

Lucky Winners Positive Hero
Nobbi Nail Caprice of My Soul

12.11.19

0/3

CHS Saint Claire Chis
Klára Koudelová

Jack Of Hearts Gold Safron
Dasha Novopacký klenot

06.11.19

5/1

CHS Novopacký klenot
Miroslav Harant

Nobbi Neil Silonny The Gangster
Fergie Girl Něžná Fantazie

03.11.19

2/2

CHS Něžná Fantazie
Pavlína Capková

Laschihoffis Iron Hem Volpino
Raphsody Fulstar

27.10.19

0/3

CHS Ňuňákov
Lucie Šváchová

YouToo Mineo
One World Mineo

24.10.19

1/4

CHS Mineo
Nikola Kozáková

Udatta Segal Action Alet
Seli Manor Bohemia

24.10.19

1/3

CHS Ňuňákov
Lucie Šváchová

Freestyler Dancing Master
Moya Od Vilzonky

23.10.19

2/2

CHS Od Vilzonky

Martina Machačová

Voxel Ux Meaning of Life
Oivie Aqarella Bohemia

18.10.19

3/0

CHS Gold Safron
Markéta Palmová

Ravin Ryan Mineo
Usisa Od České Lípy

14.10.19

2/1

CHS Od České Lípy
Zdeňka Kohoutová

McDonald Bibiend Lady
Vanila Manor Bohemia

11.10.19

1/1

CHS Best of Bohemia
Kristýna Kundrtová

Fujistar For Angels Z Lipetskih Ozer
White Magic Mineo

06.10.19

3/1

CHS Born To Be Star
Šárka Součková

Bon Bon Zelený Osud
Yiruma Someone for all

01.10.19

1/2

CHS Caymann
Petra Krátká

Freestyler Dancing Master
Molly Bibi Údolí Vrchlice

30.09.19

3/0

CHS Údolí Vrchlice
Daniela Vokálková

Narator Da Minha Quintha
Lookum Fire of Freedom

30.09.19

0/2

CHS Divine Diamonds
Diana Šulcová

Special Guest Luke Danes
Celine Princess CIA pod Vráží

27.09.19

1/2

CHS CIA pod Vráží
Regina Plouharová

Nathan Něžná Fantazie
Elektra z Olteckého Pelíšku

24.09.19

2/0

CHS Valentine´s Rose
Jarmila Chudobová

Fabínek z Třebáňského údolí
Žakelin Údolí Vrchlice

20.09.19

2/2

CHS Bohemia Jadeit
Milan Rožníček

Hold Me Tight Mystic Miracle
Black Perl Hosana Box

15.09.19

2/2

CHS Hosana Box
Ing. Jolana Srbová

Xenno von der Zollern-Alb
Yvette Ux Corte de Ibara

14.09.19

3/2

CHS Bohemia Kevin
Hana Pertlová

Nathan Něžná Fantazie
Athálie Gabric Mystic

13.09.19

3/0

CHS Valentine´s Rose
Jarmila Chudobová

Diamond Amulet Top Drawer
Queen For Me Mavi Papatya Dan

11.09.19

0/3

CHS Sari Papatya Dan
Jitka Faitová

Bonbon Toffifee z dynastie Chan
Prescila Fione Chi Ze Sídlberku

10.09.19

1/1

CHS Ze Sidlberku
Miloslava Blatská

Colombina Di Branco Piccolo
Xia Sulunka

09.09.19

1/0

CHS Solunka
Zuzana Součková

Hold Me Tight Mystic Miracle
Gaaja z Olteckého Pelíšku

08.09.19

2/0

CHS Z Prokopova kopce
Eva Toflová

Narator Da Minha Quinta
Spacial Guest Juliet Capulet

07.09.19

3/1

CHS CIA pod Vráží
Regina Plouharová

Udatta Segal Action Alet
Eja Napa Action Alet

31.08.19

0/1

CHS Ňunákov
Lucie Šváchová

Prince Showman Údolí Vrchlice
Xenie Lorda Údolí Vrchlice

29.08.19

2/1

CHS Z Dobřeně
Soňa Trnková

Holy Hope My Love Justen
Wendy Darling Chilarious

27.08.19

1/2

CHS Chilarious
Dita Daňková

Over the Storm Happy Gang
Fabiana Luxardo Star

26.08.19

1/3

CHS Luxardo Star
Jana Králíková

Torreodor iz Legendy o Borodachah
Aries Zorret Netopýr Strelicia

26.08.19

2/1

CHS Netopýr Strelicia
Iveta Pokorná

Nero od Jitkovského potoka
Ramona  z Dědinského valu

24.08.19

1/3

CHS Bohemia Jadeit
Milan Rožníček

Gasty ze Sidlberku
Zoretta od Jitkovského potoka

23.08.19

4/1

CHS Netopýr Strelicia
Iveta Pokorná

Jack of Hearts Gold Safron
Wera Novopacký klenot

23.08.19

1/0

CHS Novopacký klenot
Miroslav Harant

Gaga Lady Gaga Sari Papatya Dan
Chester Fortunaterose

22.08.19

2/4

CHS Z Oldřistlouk
Jana Rakušanová

Be As Diamond Vida Perra
Via Victoria Bohemia Kevin

22.08.19

1/1

CHS Bohemia Kevin
Hana Pertlová

Amore Amorussio Flash
Butterfly Madame Nadina-Sis

22.08.19

3/1

CHS Gepardí mládě
Eva Budová

Rauger Fulstar
Ella Weinrose

22.08.19

0/1

CHS Gabrik Mystic
Gabriela Kašparová

Jack of Hearts Gold Safron
Ireta Křišťálové Oko

22.08.19

1/3

CHS Křišťálové Oko
Leoš Havránek

Ammeron Picasso
Olive Oil Ramdag Morana

18.08.19

1/1

CHS Ramgad Morana
Dagmar Špátová

Nobbi Neil Silonny The Gangster
Basilda Dark Dracula

17.08.19

0/1

CHS Něžná fantazie
Pavlína Capková

Hero od JItkovského potoka
Quirinis z Dědinského valu

17.08.19

2/3

CHS Z Třebáňského údolí
Eva Poustecká

Voxel Ux Meaning of Life
Gina Rose Amiga Aquarella Bohemica

16.08.19

2/1

CHS Gold Saffron

Markéta Palmová

Jack of Hearts Gold Safron
Guendalina-PL

15.08.10

2/1

CHS Křišťálové Oko
Leoš Havránek

Nuky Novopacký Klenot
Lakena Křišťálové Oko

14.08.19

0/3

CHS Křišťálové Oko
Leoš Havránek

Bertík Čokoládové Štěstí
Xena z Třebáňského údolí

13.08.19

1/2

CHS Z Třebáňského údolí
Eva Poustecká

Amato AzzuroBenvenuto
Iristar Bery Queen

08.08.19

2/3

CHS Ze Žvahova podhradí
Ivana Dřevíkovská

Batman Ruby Angel
Gladis z Dalimilova háje

05.08.19

3/2

CHS Ruby Angel
Romana Bílá

Fabianho Junior Maffians
Yum Yum z Olteckého pelíšku

05.08.19

2/1

CHS Z Olteckého pelíšku
Iva Vilišová